Hacksaw Gaming
Supreme ZeusSupreme Zeus · Released 2026.07.30
NEWBonus buy available1,024 waysMax 12,500x
8.5/10
AI Slot ratingEXCELLENT
★★★★★★★★★★
AI Slot›Providers›Hacksaw Gaming›Supreme Zeus

Supreme Zeus

Supreme Zeus · Hacksaw Gaming
RTP96.39%
VolatilityHigh
Max win12,500x
Mechanic1,024 ways
Bet range0.1 – 75
Hit frequency37.11%
Bonus buyAvailable
Release date2026.07.30
Similar games

Supreme Zeus Free Slot Demo review

Supreme Zeus is a game where, with thunder rumbling across the sky, the king of the gods faces his greatest trial and steps up again to defend his throne. It was released on July 30, 2026, and you can try it right away with the free demo, no sign-up needed.

How many ways does Supreme Zeus have?

This is a ways game with 1,024 ways to win open on a 5-reel, 4-row screen. There’s no need to line anything up; a win happens whenever the same symbol appears on connected reels starting from the left. On top of that, Coin Ways builds separate prizes from coin symbols, making it one of the more calculation-heavy picks among Hacksaw slots. A grand presentation led by thunder and lightning comes along too.

How is a CoinWay calculated?

When bronze, silver, and gold coins land in a set winning-path shape, a CoinWay is formed. The coin values on each reel are added up, then multiplied together from the leftmost reel to the rightmost to set the final prize. Because it’s a multiplication structure, even slightly higher coins on each reel make the result jump. If even one reel has no coin, the CoinWay breaks, so you end up watching the order in which the reels fill.

What do the Coin Bar and gold coins do?

When a CoinWay triggers, coin values are added to the Coin Bar. If a reel has several coins, their values are summed to make that reel’s coin value. Gold coins add up to 10x their value when included in a CoinWay, making them the most welcome symbol. The Coin Bar gives you an immediate sense of roughly how big this CoinWay is.

Is the Hot 100 bonus really 100 spins?

Yes. Collecting 3 Hot 100 symbols triggers the Last Ascension bonus with 100 free spins, during which you can go after coins and CoinWays. The FS symbols open separate bonuses: 3 give 10 Thunder Rain spins, and 4 give 10 Wrath of Olympus spins with at least 1 coin guaranteed on every spin. Either way, the goal comes down to hitting CoinWays.

What should I check first in the demo?

Base is 96.39%, with 94.30%, 92.31%, and 86.32% versions also available. Volatility is 4 out of 5 (high), and hit frequency is 37.11%. Max win is 12,500x. In the demo, watch how many reels a CoinWay needs to reach before the payout jumps, and see the multiplication structure for yourself.

Pros

  • The explosive power of CoinWays, which multiply values across reels
  • The Hot 100 bonus with 100 free spins
  • Regular wins that come often with 1,024 ways

Cons

  • High volatility means long stretches without coins sticking
  • The multiplication math isn’t intuitive at first

Supreme Zeus Free Slot Demo 전체 스펙

ProvidersHacksaw Gaming (Hacksaw Gaming)
Release date2026.07.30
RTP
Volatility
Reel layout5×4
How wins work1,024 ways
Max win
Bet range0.1 – 75
Bonus Buy
Hit frequency
Free spin odds–
Max win odds–
FeaturesAdditional Free Spins, Avalanche, Bonus symbols, Buy Feature, Cascading, Free Spins, Multiplier, Multiway (+1024), RTP range, Scatter symbols, Symbols collection (Energy)

Key features

FEATURES
×

CoinWay

Coin values are multiplied from the left reel onward to set the prize.

▤

Coin Bar

Coin values are collected and displayed when a CoinWay triggers.

10x

Gold coin

Adds up to 10x when included in a CoinWay.

100

Hot 100 bonus

3 Hot 100 symbols open 100 free spins.

Frequently Asked Questions

FAQ

When was Supreme Zeus released?

AI SlotIt was released on July 30, 2026.

What is the Supreme Zeus max win?

AI SlotYou can win up to 12,500x.

What is the Supreme Zeus bet range?

AI SlotYou can bet from 0.1 to 75.

What are the strengths of the Wrath of Olympus bonus?

AI SlotA 10-spin bonus triggered by 4 FS symbols, with at least 1 coin landing on every spin.